The Winner Of Dave Mercer's Boat


Grand Prize Winner:

  1. Dari Petri, Richmond Hill

Secondary Prize Winners:

  1. Marcello Marra, Etobicoke
  2. Andre Larocqae, Markham
  3. Corey Pecoskie, Combermere
  4. Erica Longstaff, Brockville
  5. Luce Mercier-Coburn, Ottawa
  6. Jeff Servos, London
  7. Kyle Gilbert, Wiarton
  8. Sandra Braga, Kitchener
  9. Joseph Bronsnan, Brampton
  10. Ronald Scott Purdy, Niagara Falls
  11. Richard Fiutowski, Ottawa
  12. Mike Thompson, Oshawa
  13. Kevin Smith, Oakville
  14. James Bedell, Oshawa
  15. Kim Mitchell, Ennismore
  16. Paul McKillen, St. Thomas
  17. Brian Follett, Prescott
  18. Kerry Simpson, Toronto
  19. Donald Showers, Tillsonburg
  20. Philippe Beaudoin, Ottawa
  21. Chris Feldman, Niagara Falls
  22. Ryan Payette, Cornwall
  23. Chris Hill, Curve Lake
  24. Kim Mitchell, Ennismore
  25. Jeff McLean, Bourget
  26. Paul MacPherson, Gravenhurst
  27. Jason Stamp, Minden
  28. T.J. Reid, Amherstview
  29. Ron Barrette, Ottawa
  30. Renee Berry, Nepean
  31. Mark Seitz, Churchill
  32. Mark Antuchiewicz, Brampton
  33. Karl Elsner, Lefroy
  34. Jamie Erwin, Tomasburg
  35. Andre Carriere, Bracebridge
  36. Geoff Ross, Ottawa
  37. Jeff Heaney, Guelph
  38. Mark Harrison, Hamilton
  39. Wayne Knapp, Cobourg
  40. Peter O'Brien, Brampton
  41. Gord Buxton, Stouffville
  42. Robert Terpstra, St. Catherines
  43. Catalino Reyes, Markham
  44. Suzette James, Brampton
  45. Roy Scott, Richmond Hill
  46. Jack Summers, Brampton
  47. Donna Elliot, Markham
  48. Stephen Bustard, Toronto
  49. Elizabeth Hill, Toronto
  50. Martin Blais, Brampton
  51. Remo Carpeneto, Mississauga
  52. James Bedell, Oshawa
  53. John Wood, Barrie
  54. Dirk Jahn, Ajax
  55. Dinesh Thakur, Etobicoke
  56. Joe Monardo, Woodbridge
  57. Raymond Parkin, Kingston
  58. Blair McLachlan, Waterdown
  59. Susan Fex, Val Caron
  60. Fady Mettias, Mississauga
  61. Prashant Patel, Scarborough
  62. Karine Lalonde, Alfred
  63. John Rudyk, Etobicoke
  64. Candice Feinrip, Maple
  65. Robert Gourlay, Metcalfe
  66. Christopher M. Kane, Barrie
  67. John Shinioa, Toronto
  68. Christina Belfour, Bornholm
  69. Fred Mauti, Orangeville
  70. John McLellan, Claremont
  71. Mark Bourgon, Ingleside
  72. Carolyn Gilbert, Parry Sound
  73. Angela Brands, Bayfield
  74. Lee Scott, Mississauga
  75. Nicholas Sample, Penetanguishene
  76. David William Mitchell, Keswick
  77. Karen Lynn Haner, Kemptville

 

Magazine Cover

GET THE MAGAZINE Subscribe & Save

Temporary Price Reduction

SUBSCRIBE NOW

Give a Gift   |   Subscriber Services

PREVIEW THIS MONTH'S ISSUE

GET THE NEWSLETTER Join the List and Never Miss a Thing.

Get the top Game & Fish stories delivered right to your inbox every week.